Ajax
 
Spelers
Leeftijd laatste wedstrijd seizoen Aantal gespeelde wedstrijden Aantal minuten Aantal goals Aantal goals
22GKJoeri Heerkens20 
26GKMaarten Paes281900
51GKCharlie Setford22 
1GKMarc Ter Stegen3498100
15DFYouri Baas2397331
17DFDaley Blind36120
30DFAaron Bouwman1964611
12DFCaio Henrique2974880
3DFAnton Gaaei2343600
DFKo Itakura29 
36DFDies Janse2042830 
6DFThilo Kehrer3064431 
2DFLucas Rosa2665230
21DFJofre Torrents19180 
5DFOwen Wijndal2653150 
67MFMohamed Abdalla17 
4MFSofyan Amrabat3074430 
28MFYves Bissouma302370 
8MFJulian Brandt30106926
10MFOscar Gloukh22106201
18MFDavy Klaassen33105853
24MFJorthy Mokio18106743 
68MFAbdellah Ouazane17103782 
MFYouri Regeer2321520
7FWSimon Adingra241300 
99FWTolu Arokodare2594525
23FWSteven Berghuis3464061
43FWRayane Bounida20180 
FWMaher Carrizo20 
9FWKasper Dolberg2963292 
20FWOliver Edvardsen2741070 
FWMika Godts211290 
38FWMarcos Leonardo2361921
11FWViktor Tsyhankov2862501 
Uitslagen
UEFA Conference League - 22 oktober 2026 21:00
Ajax 2 - 0 Atalanta Bergamo
UEFA Conference League - 15 oktober 2026 18:45
Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Ajax
UEFA Conference League - 27 augustus 2026 20:00
Ajax 5 - 3 FC Sion
UEFA Conference League - 20 augustus 2026 20:15
FC Sion 2 - 4 Ajax
UEFA Conference League - 13 augustus 2026 19:45
Shelbourne 2 - 2 Ajax
UEFA Conference League - 6 augustus 2026 20:00
Ajax 3 - 1 Shelbourne
UEFA Conference League - 30 juli 2026 20:00
Ajax 4 - 1 Vojvodina
UEFA Conference League - 23 juli 2026 20:00
Vojvodina 1 - 4 Ajax
Programma
UEFA Conference League - 5 november 2026 18:45
FC Midtjylland - Ajax
UEFA Conference League - 26 november 2026 18:45
Ajax - FC Thun
UEFA Conference League - 10 december 2026 21:00
Sint Truiden VV - Ajax
UEFA Conference League - 17 december 2026 21:00
Ajax - Getafe