sc Heerenveen
 
Spelers
Leeftijd laatste wedstrijd seizoen Aantal gespeelde wedstrijden Aantal minuten Aantal goals Aantal goals
22GKBernt Klaverboer21109000
44GKAndries Noppert32 
30GKTimo Schreuder20 
23DFDarling Bladi22170 
45DFOliver Braude2297672 
15DFMats Egbring202830 
2DFMees Hilgers25 
DFNikolai Hopland22170 
4DFSam Kersten28108560 
28DFHristiyan Petrov247930 
41DFJimte Scholten20 
3DFMaas Willemsen23108960
19DFVasilios Zagaritis25109000
49MFAnass Bouziane19150 
MFLuuk Brouwers282310 
36MFNolhan Courtens1986222 
16MFMarcus Linday2376200
10MFRingo Meerveld23105742
11MFLuca Oyen2392082 
6MFDirk Proper2454120 
14MFLevi Smans2273390 
21FWMarko Farji225721 
29FWLanroy Machine2141020 
7FWMaxence Rivera2496242 
47FWKirayno Schaken17 
20FWJacob Trenskow25108686
17FWRoberts Uldriķis285860 
9FWDylan Vente27108281
Programma